
Tim Hortons
Tim Hortons is Canada's largest quick-service restaurant chain, famous for its signature coffee, donuts, and Timbits. Founded in 1964, it operates thousands of cafe and bake shop locations offering hot and cold beverages, baked goods, soups, and hot

Simply Cheese Flatbread Pizza
$9.19Tomato sauce & two-cheese blend on a roasted garlic flatbread. Prepared fresh & oven baked to order.

Chicken Parmesan Flatbread Pizza
$10.34Tomato sauce, slow-cooked chicken, and a three-cheese blend. Prepared fresh & oven baked to order.

Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza
$10.34Tomato sauce, sliced pepperoni, and a two-cheese blend. Prepared fresh & oven baked to order.
PopularTurkey Bacon Club Artisan Sandwich
$9.45
Cilantro Lime Chicken Loaded Wrap with Cheese
$10.91A freshly grilled wrap packed with tasty grains, chicken, veggies, cheese, and cilantro lime sauce.

Cilantro Lime Veggie Loaded Wrap with Cheese
$9.76A freshly grilled wrap packed with tasty grains, veggies, cheese and cilantro lime sauce.

Habanero Chicken Loaded Wrap with Cheese
$10.91A freshly grilled wrap packed with tasty grains, chicken, veggies, cheese, and habanero sauce.

Habanero Veggie Loaded Wrap with Cheese
$9.76A freshly grilled wrap packed with tasty grains, veggies, cheese and habanero sauce.

Protein Bagel
$4.05
Plain Bagel
$3.35
Everything Bagel
$3.35
12 Grain Bagel
$3.35
Sesame Seed Bagel
$3.35
Four Cheese Bagel
$4.05
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel
$3.35
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
$9.19Crispy or slow-cooked chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes and ranch sauce. Freshly grilled to order.

Classic Chicken Wrap
$8.61Crispy or slow-cooked chicken, lettuce, tomatoes and mayonnaise. Freshly grilled to order.

Chipotle Craveable Wrap
$4.93
Ranch Craveable Wrap
$4.93
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$8.96
Bacon Grilled Cheese Melt
$9.07Back and stacked with crispy bacon and layers of melted cheese, made fresh to order.

Grilled Cheese Melt
$7.46They're back with layers of melted cheese between perfectly toasted sesame bread.

Supreme Stack
$10.91Piled high with sliced, seasoned steak and double smoked bacon finished with peppercorn sauce.

Steak & Cheddar Artisan Sandwich
$9.19
Steak Craveable
$6.08
Chipotle Steak Loaded Bowl
$14.40
Cilantro Lime Chicken Loaded Bowl with Cheese
$12.06A freshly prepared bowl packed with tasty grains, chicken, veggies, cheese and cilantro lime sauce.

Cilantro Lime Veggie Loaded Bowl with Cheese
$10.91A freshly prepared bowl packed with tasty grains, veggies, cheese and cilantro lime sauce.

Habanero Chicken Loaded Bowl with Cheese
$12.06A freshly prepared bowl packed with tasty grains, chicken, veggies, cheese and habanero sauce.

Habanero Veggie Loaded Bowl with Cheese
$10.91A freshly prepared bowl packed with tasty grains, veggies, cheese and habanero sauce.

Potato Wedges
$3.78Make it a meal with Potato Wedges.

Brewed Coffee
$2.40
Dark Roast Brewed Coffee
$2.40
Chocolate Pistachio Latte
$5.16
Chocolate Pistachio Cappuccino
$4.93
Protein Latte
$6.10
Latte
$5.01
Mocha Latte
$5.53
Vanilla Latte
$5.53
Cappuccino
$5.00
Americano
$3.80
Espresso
$2.65
Chai Latte
$4.95
Steeped Tea
$3.00
Specialty Tea
$3.00
Tropical Green Tea
$3.00
London Fog
$5.00
Strawberry Matcha Latte
$6.00
Matcha Latte
$5.40
Vanilla Matcha Latte
$6.00
Take Twelve
$24.14
6 Assorted Donuts
$10.68
12 Assorted Donuts
$18.96
Maple Glazed Donut
$2.29
Apple Fritter Donut
$2.29
Boston Cream Donut
$2.29
Honey Cruller Donut
$2.29
Old Fashioned Plain Donut
$2.29
Chocolate Dip Donut
$2.29
Sour Cream Glazed Donut
$2.29
Chocolate Glazed Donut
$2.29
Vanilla Dip Donut
$2.29
Honey Dip Donut
$2.29
Double Chocolate Donut
$2.29
Canadian Maple Donut
$2.29
Maple Dip Donut
$2.29
Toasted Coconut Donut
$2.29
Soccer Timbits® Bucket with 30 Timbits
$15.51
Halloween Timbits Bucket - Black Cat w Timbits®
$13.79
10 Assorted Timbits
$4.59
20 Assorted Timbits
$6.67
50 Assorted Timbits
$12.18
Old Fashioned Glazed Timbit
$0.52
Sour Cream Glazed Timbit
$0.52
Honey Dip Timbit
$0.52
Birthday Cake Timbit
$0.52
Chocolate Glazed Timbit
$0.52
6 Assorted Muffins
$14.40
12 Assorted Muffins
$25.90
Pumpkin Spice Muffin
$3.80
Chocolate Chip Muffin
$3.45
Fruit Explosion Muffin
$3.80
Raisin Bran Muffin
$3.45
Wild Blueberry Muffin
$3.45
Carrot Cake with Walnut Muffin
$3.80
Whole Grain Pecan Banana Bread Muffin
$3.45
OREO® Double Stuf Iced Capp
$6.00OREO DOUBLE STUF® Iced Capp is double the fun, featuring a creamy, vanilla taste and OREO® pieces.

Caramel Churro Iced Capp
$6.00Caramel Churro Iced Capp

Mocha Iced Capp
$6.00Chocolate Pistachio Iced Capp

Vanilla Iced Capp
$6.00Vanilla Iced Capp
PopularBlue Energy Infusr®, powered by Monster Energy Zero Ultra®
$7.15Each serving contains one can of Monster Energy Zero Ultra® Energy Drink (355 mL) High Caffeine Content. Contains 125 mg of caffeine Caution: Not recommended for those under 14 years old, pregnant or breastfeeding women or individuals sensitive to caffeine. Do not drink more than 1 serving per day.
PopularPink Energy Infusr® Zero Sugar, powered by Monster Energy Zero Ultra
$7.15Each serving contains one can of Monster Energy Zero Ultra® Energy Drink (355 mL) High Caffeine Content. Contains 125 mg of caffeine Caution: Not recommended for those under 14 years old, pregnant or breastfeeding women or individuals sensitive to caffeine. Do not drink more than 1 serving per day.

Strawberry Iced Matcha Latte
$6.55
Original Iced Matcha Latte
$5.16
Vanilla Iced Matcha Latte
$6.55
Unsweetened Iced Matcha Latte
$5.40
Frozen Lemonade
$4.39
Original Iced Capp
$5.20Our iconic and signature creamy blended frozen coffee beverage.

Original Iced Coffee
$4.05On July 15, 100% of all hot and iced coffee purchases are donated to Tim Hortons Foundation Camps on Camp Day

Black Cold Brew
$4.85On July 15, 100% of all hot and iced coffee purchases are donated to Tim Hortons Foundation Camps on Camp Day

Original Cold Brew
$4.85
Roasted Hazelnut Cold Brew with Espresso Cold Foam
$5.95Roasted Hazelnut Cold Brew with Espresso Cold Foam

Vanilla Cream Cold Brew
$5.40Vanilla Cream Cold Brew

Iced Chai Latte
$4.82
Peach Poppin' Frozen Quencher
$5.97
Blackberry Yuzu Poppin' Frozen Quencher
$5.97
Strawberry Watermelon Poppin' Frozen Quencher
$5.97
Orange Tangerine Poppin' Frozen Quencher
$5.97
Raspberry Mojito Poppin' Frozen Quencher
$5.97
Blackberry Yuzu Protein Quencher
$5.05
Peach Protein Quencher
$5.05
Strawberry Watermelon Protein Quencher
$5.05
Raspberry Mojito Protein Quencher
$5.05
Raspberry Mojito Zero Sugar Sparkling Quencher
$4.36
Raspberry Mojito Frozen Quencher
$5.05
Orange Tangerine Frozen Quencher
$5.05
Blackberry Yuzu Frozen Quencher
$5.05
Peach Frozen Quencher
$5.05
Strawberry Watermelon Frozen Quencher
$5.05
Raspberry Mojito Lemonade Quencher
$4.24
Orange Tangerine Lemonade Quencher
$4.24
Blackberry Yuzu Lemonade Quencher
$4.24
Peach Lemonade Quencher
$4.24
Strawberry Watermelon Lemonade Quencher
$4.24
Peach Sparkling Quencher
$4.36
Orange Tangerine Sparkling Quencher
$4.36
Blackberry Yuzu Sparkling Quencher
$4.36
Strawberry Watermelon Sparkling Quencher
$4.36
Classic Lemonade Quenchers
$4.24
Coca-Cola® 500mL Bottle
$3.53
Diet Coke® 500mL Bottle
$3.53
Fuze Iced Tea
$4.11
French Vanilla
$3.67
Hot Chocolate
$3.44
White Hot Chocolate
$3.44
Caramel Churro Cold Brew
$5.16Caramel Churro Cold Brew

Mango Frozen Lemonade
$4.39Mango Frozen Lemonade

Hashbrown
$3.21
Canada Dry® Ginger Ale 500mL Bottle
$3.53
Sprite 500mL Bottle
$3.53
Apple Juice
$3.88
Orange Juice
$3.88
Peach Drink
$3.88
Spring Water
$3.30
Orange Citrus Infusr™ Zero Energy Drink
$4.50A deliciously fruity and cold sparkling energy beverage made with natural caffeine and natural flavours

Blackberry Yuzu Infusr™ Energy Drink
$4.50A deliciously fruity and cold sparkling energy beverage made with natural caffeine and natural flavours

Mango Starfruit Infusr™ Energy Drink
$4.50A deliciously fruity and cold sparkling energy beverage made with natural caffeine and natural flavours

Omelette Bites
$4.59
Pumpkin Spice Iced Capp
$5.97
Pumpkin Spice Iced Latte
$5.55
Caramel Churro Iced Latte
$5.55
Protein Iced Chai Latte
$6.10
Original Iced Latte
$4.95
Brown Sugar Protein Iced Latte
$6.69
Original Protein Iced Latte
$6.10
Unsweetened Iced Latte
$4.95
Mocha Iced Latte
$5.55
Iced Chai Latte
$4.95
Vanilla Iced Latte
$5.55
Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew
$5.95
